序號 得獎人 學校名稱

 112年 得獎名單

1 楊杰 中國醫藥大學
2 顏翊芩 國立成功大學
3 陳韋秀 中山醫學大學
4 黃寧靜 國立中興大學
5 楊舒淳 國立台中科技大學
6 楊育媚 高雄醫學大學
7 楊迤卉 國立東華大學
8 張仁傑 國立台灣科技大學
9 劉昱廷 國立中山大學
10 潘建瑋 國立宜蘭大學
11 吳佩珊 國立台中科技大學
12 陳瀅如 國立嘉義大學
13 顏雅雯 國立暨南國際大學
14 林采蓉 東吳大學
15 孫仕霖 國立彰化師範大學
16 羅俐褕 國立彰化師範大學
17 黃致遠 國立聯合大學
18 賴一鈞 國立聯合大學
19 張雅媛 國立屏東大學
20 李佩馨 嘉南藥理大學
21 陳可珊 國立台北護理健康大學
22 張玉慈 國立政治大學
23 陳信宇 國立中正大學
24 黃毓家 國立台灣戲曲學院
25 陳詩茹 僑光科技大學
26 詹力潔 中原大學
27 楊采菁 弘光科技大學
28 汪靖英 中國文化大學
29 林玉茹 國立體育大學
110年 得獎名單
1 陳玟萍 國立中正大學
2 柯芳宜 國立政治大學
3 李晉群 中山醫學大學
4 吳珮宜 國立中央大學
5 張郁祺 國立臺中科技大學
6 詹昕 國立成功大學
7 黃郁盛 國立臺北藝術大學
8 陳雅柔 國立暨南國際大學
9 黃翔曜 國立高雄科技大學
10 李映璇 國立臺東大學
11 楊杰 中國醫藥大學
12 林佑承 國立臺灣體育運動大學
13 施宗佑 國立屏東科技大學
14 黃靜怡 國立屏東大學
15 陳承勝 國立臺灣海洋大學
16 王靖甯 私立逢甲大學
17 黃淳品 國立高雄大學
18 余冠德 國立勤益科技大學
19 蘇妍蓁 私立大葉大學
20 郭子琦 私立中臺科技大學
21 林俐玟 國立聯合大學
22 許霈玟 國立臺灣師範大學
23 顏瑜萱 私立大同大學
24 汪靖英 中國文化大學
25 曾俊評 國立臺北商業大學
26 蕭亦婷 國立金門大學
27 陳姿吟 國立嘉義大學
28 葉宜群 國立彰化師範大學

111年 得獎名單

1 陳信宇 國立中正大學
2 柯莉嫻 國立嘉義大學
3 鐘于琇 國立東華大學
4 翁仟柔 東海大學
5 詹 昕 國立成功大學
6 黃怡霖 國立暨南國際大學
7 黃詣琁 私立僑光科技大學
8 賴佳欣 國立高雄科技大學
9 葉宜群 國立彰化師範大學
10 廖佳君 嶺東科技大學
11 王靖甯 逢甲大學
12 許霈玟 國立臺灣師範大學
13 陳資旻 靜宜大學
14 黃乙珊 國立屏東科技大學
15 楊育媚 高雄醫學大學
16 陳宗億 國立政治大學
17 陳可珊 國立臺北護理健康大學
18 李珮馨 嘉南藥理大學
19 許霈琪 國立臺北教育大學
20 蕭亦婷 國立金門大學
21 黃寧靜 國立中興大學
22 詹力潔 中原大學
23 汪靖英 私立中國文化大學
24 林秉逸 國立臺南藝術大學
25 謝易道 國立台灣體育運動大學
26 趙愷微 文藻外語大學
110年 得獎名單
1 陳玟萍 國立中正大學
2 柯芳宜 國立政治大學
3 李晉群 中山醫學大學
4 吳珮宜 國立中央大學
5 張郁祺 國立臺中科技大學
6 詹昕 國立成功大學
7 黃郁盛 國立臺北藝術大學
8 陳雅柔 國立暨南國際大學
9 黃翔曜 國立高雄科技大學
10 李映璇 國立臺東大學
11 楊杰 中國醫藥大學
12 林佑承 國立臺灣體育運動大學
13 施宗佑 國立屏東科技大學
14 黃靜怡 國立屏東大學
15 陳承勝 國立臺灣海洋大學
16 王靖甯 私立逢甲大學
17 黃淳品 國立高雄大學
18 余冠德 國立勤益科技大學
19 蘇妍蓁 私立大葉大學
20 郭子琦 私立中臺科技大學
21 林俐玟 國立聯合大學
22 許霈玟 國立臺灣師範大學
23 顏瑜萱 私立大同大學
24 汪靖英 中國文化大學
25 曾俊評 國立臺北商業大學
26 蕭亦婷 國立金門大學
27 陳姿吟 國立嘉義大學
28 葉宜群 國立彰化師範大學
109年 得獎名單
1 何佳蓉 國立陽明大學
2 陳珊珊 國立彰化師範大學
3 莊芯瑜 國立成功大學
4 黃靖恩 國立台灣大學
5 許霈玟 國立臺灣師範大學
6 鄭巧苓 國立臺中教育大學
7 洪子蕙 國立中正大學
8 張曉雲 國立政治大學
9 林俞辰 國立交通大學
10 曾芷睫 國立中央大學
11 陳雅柔 國立暨南國際大學
12 賴佳辰 國立台北科技大學
13 林俐玟 國立聯合大學
14 程凱隆 國立臺北大學
15 蘇麗美 國立高雄大學
16 劉欣頤 國立高雄餐旅大學
17 吳芳萱 國立臺中科技大學
18 施宗佑 國立屏東科技大學
19 吳柏智 國立高雄科技大學
20 賴嬿安 國立海洋大學
21 楊怡芳 國立屏東大學
22 林鈺欣 國立嘉義大學
23 楊育媚 高雄醫學大學
24 謝薰毅 靜宜大學
25 李晉群 中山醫學大學
26 楊杰 中國醫藥大學
27 程怡蓁 逢甲大學
28 陳玟婷 東海大學
108年 得獎名單
1 康致嘉 國立嘉義大學
2 許僊莉 國立臺中教育大學
3 許霈玟 國立臺灣師範大學
4 鄭仟珮 國立虎尾科技大學
5 黃品禎 國立臺灣大學
6 何佳蓉 國立陽明大學
7 曹淑晴 國立臺中科技大學
8 黃于庭 國立中正大學
9 黃冠蓉 國立東華大學
10 江羿欣 國立金門大學
11 黃煜婷 國立屏東科技大學
12 謝騰峰 國立中興大學
13 陳承勝 國立臺灣海洋大學
14 朱芸汝 國立雲林科技大學
15 許劭聰 國立中山大學
16 莊芯瑜 國立成功大學
17 陳芃羽 國立中央大學
18 蕭琳霖 私立修平科技大學
19 陳岑善 國立臺南大學
20 楊育媚 私立高雄醫學大學
21 陳雅柔 國立暨南國際大學
22 陳珊珊 國立彰化師範大學
23 蘇麗美 國立高雄大學
24 陳姿穎 國立臺北護理健康大學
107年 得獎名單
1 許劭聰 國立中山大學
2 曾芷睫 國立中央大學
3 陳慧芳 國立中正大學
4 趙梓樵 國立台灣大學
5 朱家慶 國立台灣大學
6 陳振嘉 國立台灣科技大學
7 莊芯瑜 國立成功大學
8 鐘筠惠 國立東華大學
9 鄭仟珮 國立虎尾科技大學
10 顏淑涵 國立高雄科技大學
11 許至豪 國立清華大學
12 劉怡佳 國立雲林科技大學
13 吳晟均 國立彰化師範大學
14 陳雅柔 國立暨南國際大學
15 陳莞晴 國立臺中科技大學
16 施宣如 國立臺北科技大學
17 許僊莉 國立臺中教育大學
18 賴姿佑 國立臺南大學
19 薛巧妮 國立臺灣師範大學
20 張峻魁 國立臺灣海洋大學
21 林鈺欣 嘉義大學
22 張惠善 國立高雄大學
23 陳奕錡 中國醫藥大學
24 洪瑜君 高雄醫藥大學
106年 得獎名單
1 陳振嘉 國立台灣科技大學
2 葉姵辰 中國醫藥大學
3 王芷庭 國立政治大學
4 賴姿佑 國立臺南大學
5 陳郁茵 國立高雄師範大學
6 劉碧婷 國立高雄應用科大
7 許僊莉 國立臺中教育大學
8 陳珊珊 國立彰化師範大學
9 王心岑 國立嘉義大學
10 徐葦程 國立勤益科技大學
11 詹元妤 中山醫學大學
12 徐于婷 國立臺中科技大學
13 趙家豪 國立中正大學
14 許靜玟 國立暨南國際大學
15 鐘紫涵 國立高雄大學
16 林儀庭 國立臺北護理健康大學
17 洪元元 國立台北大學
18 鄭義霖 國立金門大學
19 黃文欽 國立臺北科技大學
20 張峻魁 國立臺灣海洋大學
21 謝佳諮 國立成功大學
105年 得獎名單
1 辜芷琦 虎尾科技大學
2 王冠雅 國立中山大學
3 蔡武男 國立中央大學
4 陳慧芳 國立中正大學
5 吳彥霓 國立台北大學(重覆報名, 以領取雲林縣獎學金為主)
6 粘馨如 國立台南護理專科學校
7 陳振嘉 國立台灣科技大學
8 蕭逸君 國立成功大學
9 葉純甄 國立東華大學
10 陳詠晴 國立屏東大學
11 張惠竹 國立屏東科技大學
12 王芷庭 國立政治大學
13 陳郁茵 國立高雄師範大學
14 邱彥甄 國立高雄海洋科技大學
15 邱靖茹 國立高雄第一科技大學
16 張智翔 國立清華大學
17 施彥甄 國立新竹教育大學
18 許嘉凌 國立嘉義大學
19 余辰君 國立彰化師範大學
20 呂千穗 國立暨南國際大學
21 黃詩雅 國立臺中科技大學
22 辜冠中 國立臺北大學
23 施宣如 國立臺北科技大學
24 施雅禎 國立臺灣大學
25 吳淑芬 國立臺灣體育運動大學
26 李昭儀 國立屏東科技大學(遞補)
104年 得獎名單
1 張育嘉 中正大學(彰女畢)
2 詹元妤 明道學校財團法人明道大學
3 陳慧芳 中正大學(彰女畢)
4 徐于晴 明道學校財團法人明道大學
5 林思延 明道學校財團法人明道大學
6 瀟湘芩 建國科技大學
7 施怡亞 建國科技大學
8 陳詠晴 國立屏東大學
9 張紜甄 國立彰化師範大學
10 余辰君 國立彰化師範大學
11 徐雅君 國立彰化師範大學
12 張文馨 國立暨南國際大學
13 許靜玟 國立暨南國際大學
14 賴奕安 國立暨南國際大學
15 陳建宇 國立臺北科技大學
16 洪琬琹 國立臺北護理健康大學
17 林翊善 國立臺北護理健康大學
18 傅千育 敏惠醫護管理專科學校
19 莊采珊 逢甲大學(溪高)
20 畢文一 朝陽科技大學